Brisbane: Films from Russian Federation received five nominations across two films in the Asia Pacific Screen Awards, announced today.

Russia’s official Academy Awards® submission Dylda, produced by 2018 APSA International Jury President Alexander Rodnyansky alongside Sergey Melkumov, directed by Kantemir Balagov is nominated for Best Feature Film, and also received nods for its screenplay (Kantemir Balagov, Alexander Terekhov), cinematography (Ksenia Sereda), and for the debut feature film performance of actress Viktoria Miroshnichenko. Set in post-World War II Leningrad, the film centres on two women who become connected as they attempt to search for meaning and hope amid the city’s destruction and ruins.

Liubov Borisova’s Arctic drama Min urduber kyun khahan da kiirbet is nominated for the prestigious Cultural Diversity Award under the patronage of UNESCO, marking the second nomination in this category for each of the film’s two producers, Dmitrii Shadrin Toyon Kyyl (2018), Sardana Savvina Kostior Na Vetru ( 2016). The film will compete against films from Bangladesh, India, Islamic Republic of Iran, Palestine for the coveted Award.

Russian director Victor Kossakovskys environmental wake-up call and globe-trotting look at the transformative power of our most precious element, Aquarela is nominated for Best Documentary Feature Film.

The full list of nominees was revealed today alongside the Asia Pacific Screen Forum, an exciting program of public and industry events from November 18 culminating with the glittering APSA ceremony on Thursday November 21.

37 films from 22 countries and areas of Asia Pacific achieved nominations, drawn from the 289 films in APSA competition.

Lord Mayor of Brisbane, Adrian Schrinner said the Asia Pacific Screen Awards continues to grow in reputation as an event that brings together the many cultures and voices of the region. “For both the emerging and elite of the global screen industry, Brisbane becomes a hub for screen business each November.”

Chair of the Asia Pacific Screen Awards and its Academy, Michael Hawkins said “APSA ignites and honours cinematic excellence, across the vast region of Asia Pacific, and I congratulate all the nominees this year.”

“The Asia Pacific Screen Forum will present a program of events and opportunities to cement ties between the filmmakers and screen industries of the region, and unlock opportunities for the Australian industry to participate.”

The spread of nominees encompasses some of the region’s most acclaimed auteurs and outstanding emerging voices. APSA is proud to foster their development and opportunities through the Asia Pacific Screen Forum, and their induction to the Asia Pacific Screen Academy.”

APSA represents the 70 countries and areas of Asia Pacific, covering one third of the earth, and encompassing 4.5 billion people and half the world’s film.

APSA is an international cultural program supported by Brisbane City Council and powered by Brisbane Marketing. APSA is endorsed by foundation partners UNESCO and FIAPF-International Federation of Film Producers Associations. The awards ceremony is an exclusive presentation unique to Brisbane.

Full list of nominations by category is as below.

 

BEST FEATURE FILM

Balloon (Qìqiú)
People’s Republic of China
Directed by Pema TSEDEN
Produced by HUANG Xufeng, Jacky PANG

Beanpole (Dylda)
Russian Federation
Directed by Kantemir BALAGOV
Produced by Alexander RODNYANSKY, Sergey MELKUMOV

The Gold-Laden Sheep and The Sacred Mountain (Sona Dhwandi Bhed Te Suchha Pahad)
India
Directed by Ridham JANVE
Produced by Akshay SINGH, Ridham JANVE

Parasite (Gisaengchung)
Republic of Korea
Directed by BONG Joon -ho
Produced by KWAK Sin-ae, MOON Yang-kwon, JANG Young-hwan

So Long, My Son (Di Jiu Tian Chang)
People’s Republic of China
Directed by WANG Xiaoshuai
Produced by LIU Xuan


BEST YOUTH FEATURE FILM

Buoyancy
Australia
Directed by Rodd RATHJEN
Produced by Samantha JENNINGS, Kristina CEYTON, Rita WALSH

The Crossing (Guo Chun Tian)
People’s Republic of China
Directed by BAI Xue
Produced by Cary CHENG

A First Farewell (Di yi ci de li bie)
People’s Republic of China
Directed by WANG Lina
Produced by CAI Qingzeng, QIN Xiaoyu

The Orphanage (Parwareshgah)
Afghanistan, Denmark, Germany, France, Luxembourg, Qatar
Directed by Shahrbanoo SADAT
Produced by Katja ADOMEIT

The Red Phallus
Bhutan, Nepal, Germany
Directed by Tashi GYELTSHEN
Produced by Tashi GYELTSHEN, Kristina KONRAD, Ram Krishna POKHAREL

 

BEST ANIMATED FEATURE FILM

Mosley
New Zealand, People’s Republic of China
Directed by Kirby ATKINS
Produced by Daniel STORY, Bill BOYCE

Penguin Highway
Japan
Directed by Hiroyasu ISHIDA
Produced by Yoko MATSUZAKI, Koji YAMAMOTO

Underdog
Republic of Korea
Directed by OH Sung-yoon, LEE Choon-baek
Produced by OH Sung-yoon

The Unseen (Kaghaz-Pareh ha)
Islamic Republic of Iran
Directed by Behzad NALBANDI
Produced by Behzad NALBANDI

Weathering With You (Tenki no Ko)
Japan
Directed by Makoto Shinkai
Produced by Genki Kawamura


BEST DOCUMENTARY FEATURE FILM

Advocate
Israel, Canada, Switzerland
Directed by Rachel Leah JONES, Philippe BELLAÏCHE
Produced by Philippe BELLAÏCHE, Rachel Leah JONES, Paul CADIEUX, Joëlle BERTOSSA

Aquarela
United Kingdom, Germany, Denmark
Directed by Victor KOSSAKOVSKY
Produced by Aimara REQUES, Heino DECKERT, Sigrid DYEKJÆR

The Australian Dream
Australia, United Kingdom
Directed by Daniel GORDON
Produced by Sarah THOMSON, Nick BATZIAS, Virginia WHITWELL, John BATTSEK

Narrow Red Line (Khat-e Barik-e Ghermez)
Islamic Republic of Iran
Directed by Farzad Khoshdast
Produced by Negar Eskandarfar, Farzad Khoshdast

One Child Nation
People’s Republic of China, United States of America
Directed by Nanfu Wang, Jialing Zhang
Produced by Nanfu Wang, Jialing Zhang, Julie Goldman, Christoph Jörg, Christopher Clements, Carolyn Hepburn


ACHIEVEMENT IN DIRECTING

Adilkhan YERZHANOV for A Dark, Dark Man
Kazakhstan, France

Lav DIAZ for The Halt (Ang Hupa)
Philippines

Elia SULEIMAN for It Must Be Heaven
Palestine, Qatar, Turkey, Canada, France, Germany

Anocha SUWICHAKORNPONG, Ben RIVERS
for Krabi, 2562
Thailand, United Kingdom

WANG Xiaoshuai for So Long, My Son (Di Jiu Tian Chang)
People’s Republic of China


BEST SCREENPLAY

Pema TSEDEN for Balloon (Qìqiú)
People’s Republic of China

Kantemir BALAGOV, Alexander TEREKHOV for Beanpole (Dylda)
Russian Federation

Mohsen Gharaei, Mohammad Davoudi for Castle of Dreams (Ghasr-e Shirin)
Islamic Republic of Iran

Tamar SHAVGULIDZE for Comets
Georgia

A Mei, WANG Xiaoshuai for So Long, My Son (Di Jiu Tian Chang)
People’s Republic of China


ACHIEVEMENT IN CINEMATOGRAPHY

Ksenia SEREDA for Beanpole (Dylda)
Russian Federation

YU Ninghui, DENG Xu for Dwelling in the Fuchun Mountains (Chun Jiang Shui Nuan)
People’s Republic of China

Saurabh MONGA for The Gold-Laden Sheep and The Sacred Mountain (Sona Dhwandi Bhed Te Suchha Pahad)
India

Teoh Gay HIAN for The Science of Fictions (Hiruk-Pikuk Si-Alkisah)
Indonesia, Malaysia, France

KIM Hyunseok for So Long, My Son (Di Jiu Tian Chang)
People’s Republic of China


BEST PERFORMANCE BY AN ACTRESS

Viktoria MIROSHNICHENKO for Beanpole (Dylda)
Russian Federation

Samal YESLYAMOVA for The Horse Thieves. Roads of Time
Kazakhstan, Japan

Ji-hu PARK for House of Hummingbird (Beol-sae)
Republic of Korea, United States of America

YONG Mei for So Long, My Son (Di Jiu Tian Chang)
People’s Republic of China

Max EIGENMANN for Verdict
Philippines, France


BEST PERFORMANCE BY AN ACTOR

Manoj BAJPAYEE for Bhonsle
India

Eran NAIM for Chained (Eynayim Sheli)
Israel, Germany

Navid Mohammadzadeh for Just 6.5 (Metri Shisho Nim)
Islamic Republic of Iran

Mohsen TANABANDEH for Rona, Azim’s Mother (Rona, Madar-e Azim)
Islamic Republic of Iran, Afghanistan

WANG Jingchun for So Long, My Son (Di Jiu Tian Chang)
People’s Republic of China


CULTURAL DIVERSITY AWARD UNDER THE PATRONAGE OF UNESCO

Bhonsle
India
Directed by Devashish MAKHIJA
Produced by Abhayanand SINGH, Shabana Raza BAJPAYEE, Sandiip KAPUR, Piiyush SINGH, Saurabh GUPTA

It Must Be Heaven
Palestine, Qatar, Turkey, Canada, France, Germany
Directed by Elia SULEIMAN
Produced by Édouard WEIL, Laurine PELASSY, Elia SULEIMAN, Thanassis KARATHANOS, Martin HAMPEL, Serge NOËL

Made in Bangladesh
Bangladesh, France, Denmark, Portugal
Directed by Rubaiyat HOSSAIN
Produced by François d’ARTEMARE, Ashique MOSTAFA

Rona, Azim’s Mother (Rona, Madar-e Azim)
Islamic Republic of Iran, Afghanistan
Directed by Jamshid MAHMOUDI
Produced by Navid MAHMOUDI

The Sun Above Me Never Sets (Min urduber kyun khahan da kiirbet)
Russian Federation
Directed by Liubov BORISOVA
Produced by Dmitrii SHADRIN, Sardana SAVVINA


FIAPF AWARD

 Determined by FIAPF–International Federation of Film Producers Associations for outstanding achievement in film in the Asia Pacific region.

YOUNG CINEMA AWARD

The Young Cinema Award presented by NETPAC (Network for the Promotion of Asian Cinema) and Griffith Film School (GFS) recognises the abundant emerging talent of the Asia Pacific.


NOTES
FOR EDITORS, MATERIALS         https://www.dropbox.com/sh/j4c5sng2v1u0hf5/AAC2Ry5qqdS8JtFLIme4LBuQa?dl=0


MEDIA
CONTACT    

Cathy Gallagher [email protected] +61 (0)416 227 282
Alicia Brescianini [email protected] +61 (0)400 225 603

 

 

НАГРАЖДЕНИЕ АЗИАТСКО-ТИХООКЕАНСКИЙ ЭКРАН 2019

Объявлены номинации российских и казахстанских фильмов.

Фильм «Дылда» номинирован в категориях Лучший фильм, Лучшая женская роль, Лучший сценарий и Лучшая операторская работа.

Брисбен:  Сегодня было объявлено, что два фильма Российской Федерации получили пять номинаций на награды Азиатско-Тихоокеанского Экрана (APSA).

Официальная заявка России на премию Оскар®- «Дылда»- продюсерами которой были Президент Международного Жюри APSA 2018 Александр Роднянский и Сергей Мелкумов, а режиссером Кантемир Балагов, номинирована в категориях Лучший фильм, а также Лучший сценарий (Кантемир Балагов и Александр Терехов), Лучшая операторская работа (Ксения Середа) и лучшая дебютная роль актрисы Виктории Мирошниченко. Действие фильма происходит в Ленинграде после Второй мировой войны; в нем рассказывается о двух женщинах, которые сближаются, пытаясь найти смысл жизни и надежду на фоне руин разрушенного города.

Арктическая драма Любви Борисовой «Надо мною солнце не садится» выдвинута на престижную награду Разнообразия Культур под эгидой ЮНЕСКО, и отмечает вторую номинацию в этой категории для каждого из двух продюсеров фильма – Дмитрия Шадрина («Царь-птица», 2018) и Сарданы Саввиной («Костер на ветру», 2016).

За желанную награду фильм будет конкурировать с фильмами из Бангладеш, Индии, Исламской Республики Иран, Палестины.

Фильм российского режиссера Виктора Косаковского «Акварель» – этот экологически пробуждающий зов и стремительный взгляд на преобразующую силу нашего самого ценного элемента – номинирован в категории Лучший документальный фильм.

Казахстанская актриса Самал Еслямова, победительница фестиваля в Каннах и номинант APSA за роль в фильме «Айка» (2018), получила свою вторую номинацию APSA за роль в совместном фильме Казахстана-Японии «The Horse Thieves. Roads of Time», которым на прошлой неделе был открыт Международный Кинофестиваль в Бусане.

Казахстанский кинематографист Адильхан Ержанов номинирован в категории Лучшая режиссерская работа за его фильм «Чёрный, чёрный человек», премьера которого состоялась на Международном Кинофестивале в Сан Себастьяне.  В 2013, Ержанов получил Награду NETPAC (Сети по Продвижению Азиатского Кино) за фильм «Строители»; в 2014, он был выдвинут на награду за Лучший Художественный фильм за фильм «Хозяева», и опять, в 2018, номинирован за лучший сценарий фильма «Ласковое безразличие мира».

На только что обьявленном Форуме Азиатско-Тихоокеанский Экран, Ержанов будет удостоен чести быть центром мероприятия «Беседа с режиссером», где зрители услышат о его опыте разработки и съемок художественных фильмов в Казахстане и выводе фильмов на международную арену.

Полный список номинантов был обьявлен сегодня, так же, как и Форум Азиатско-Тихоокеанский Экран, с его захватывающей программой общественных и отраслевых мероприятий, начинающихся 18 ноября, кульминацией которых станет блестящая церемония награждения APSA в четверг 21 ноября.

Из 289 фильмов, заявленных на конкурс APSA, были номинированы 37 фильмов из 22 стран и районов Азиатско-Тихоокеанского региона.

Лорд-мэр Брисбена Адриан Шриннер сказал, что репутация награды Азиатско-Тихоокеанский Экран продолжает расти как событие, объединяющее многочисленные культуры и голоса региона.  «Как для начинающих кинематографистов, так и для элиты мировой киноиндустрии, каждый ноябрь, Брисбен становится центром кинобизнеса».

Майкл Хокинс, председатель Награждения Азиатско-Тихоокеанский Экран и его Академии, сказал: «APSA вдохновляет и чествует кинематографическое мастерство всего обширного Азиатско-Тихоокеанского региона, и я поздравляю всех номинантов этого года».

«Форум Азиатско-Тихоокеанский Экран представит программу мероприятий и возможность для укрепления связей между кинематографистами и киноиндустриями региона, а также откроет возможности для австралийской промышленности».

«Список номинантов включает как самых известных авторов региона, так и выдающиеся молодые таланты.  APSA гордится тем, что способствует их развитию и открывает им возможности через участие в Форуме Азиатско-Тихоокеанский Экран, а также принятие их в Академию APSA.»

APSA представляет 70 стран и районов Азиатско-Тихоокеанского региона, занимающего одну треть земли, и охватывающего 4,5 миллиарда человек и половину мирового кино.

APSA – это международная культурная программа, поддерживаемая мэрией города Брисбен и управляемая компанией Brisbane Marketing.  APSA одобрена ее учредительными партнерами ЮНЕСКО и FIAPF-Международной федерацией ассоциаций кинопродюсеров.  Церемония награждения является эксклюзивной презентацией, уникальной для Брисбена.

Полный список номинаций по категориям прилагается.

 

BEST FEATURE FILM.       ЛУЧШИЙ ХУДОЖЕСТВЕННЫЙ ФИЛЬМ

Balloon (Qìqiú)
People’s Republic of China
Directed by Pema TSEDEN
Produced by HUANG Xufeng, Jacky PANG

Beanpole (Dylda)
Russian Federation
Directed by Kantemir BALAGOV
Produced by Alexander RODNYANSKY, Sergey MELKUMOV

The Gold-Laden Sheep and The Sacred Mountain (Sona Dhwandi Bhed Te Suchha Pahad)
India
Directed by Ridham JANVE
Produced by Akshay SINGH, Ridham JANVE

Parasite (Gisaengchung)
Republic of Korea
Directed by BONG Joon -ho
Produced by KWAK Sin-ae, MOON Yang-kwon, JANG Young-hwan

So Long, My Son (Di Jiu Tian Chang)
People’s Republic of China
Directed by WANG Xiaoshuai
Produced by LIU Xuan


BEST
YOUTH FEATURE FILM.     ЛУЧШИЙ МОЛОДЕЖНЫЙ ФИЛЬМ

Buoyancy
Australia
Directed by Rodd RATHJEN
Produced by Samantha JENNINGS, Kristina CEYTON, Rita WALSH

The Crossing (Guo Chun Tian)
People’s Republic of China
Directed by BAI Xue
Produced by Cary CHENG

A First Farewell (Di yi ci de li bie)
People’s Republic of China
Directed by WANG Lina
Produced by CAI Qingzeng, QIN Xiaoyu

The Orphanage (Parwareshgah)
Afghanistan, Denmark, Germany, France, Luxembourg, Qatar
Directed by Shahrbanoo SADAT
Produced by Katja ADOMEIT

The Red Phallus
Bhutan, Nepal, Germany
Directed by Tashi GYELTSHEN
Produced by Tashi GYELTSHEN, Kristina KONRAD, Ram Krishna POKHAREL


BEST ANIMATED FEATURE FILM.   ЛУЧШИЙ АНИМАЦИОННЫЙ ФИЛЬМ

Mosley
New Zealand, People’s Republic of China
Directed by Kirby ATKINS
Produced by Daniel STORY, Bill BOYCE

Penguin Highway
Japan
Directed by Hiroyasu ISHIDA
Produced by Yoko MATSUZAKI, Koji YAMAMOTO

Underdog
Republic of Korea
Directed by OH Sung-yoon, LEE Choon-baek
Produced by OH Sung-yoon

The Unseen (Kaghaz-Pareh ha)
Islamic Republic of Iran
Directed by Behzad NALBANDI
Produced by Behzad NALBANDI

Weathering With You (Tenki no Ko)
Japan
Directed by Makoto Shinkai
Produced by Genki Kawamura


BEST DOCUMENTARY FEATURE FILM.  
ЛУЧШИЙ ДОКУМЕНТАЛЬНЫЙ ФИЛЬМ

Advocate
Israel, Canada, Switzerland
Directed by Rachel Leah JONES, Philippe BELLAÏCHE
Produced by Philippe BELLAÏCHE, Rachel Leah JONES, Paul CADIEUX, Joëlle BERTOSSA

Aquarela
United Kingdom, Germany, Denmark
Directed by Victor KOSSAKOVSKY
Produced by Aimara REQUES, Heino DECKERT, Sigrid DYEKJÆR

The Australian Dream
Australia, United Kingdom
Directed by Daniel GORDON
Produced by Sarah THOMSON, Nick BATZIAS, Virginia WHITWELL, John BATTSEK

Narrow Red Line (Khat-e Barik-e Ghermez)
Islamic Republic of Iran
Directed by Farzad Khoshdast
Produced by Negar Eskandarfar, Farzad Khoshdast

One Child Nation
People’s Republic of China, United States of America
Directed by Nanfu Wang, Jialing Zhang
Produced by Nanfu Wang, Jialing Zhang, Julie Goldman, Christoph Jörg, Christopher Clements, Carolyn Hepburn


ACHIEVEMENT IN DIRECTING.     
ЛУЧШАЯ РЕЖИССЕРСКАЯ РАБОТА

Adilkhan YERZHANOV for A Dark, Dark Man
Kazakhstan, France

Lav DIAZ for The Halt (Ang Hupa)
Philippines

Elia SULEIMAN for It Must Be Heaven
Palestine, Qatar, Turkey, Canada, France, Germany

Anocha SUWICHAKORNPONG, Ben RIVERS for Krabi, 2562
Thailand, United Kingdom

WANG Xiaoshuai for So Long, My Son (Di Jiu Tian Chang)
People’s Republic of China


BEST SCREENPLAY.    
ЛУЧШИЙ СЦЕНАРИЙ

Pema TSEDEN
for Balloon (Qìqiú)
People’s Republic of China

Kantemir BALAGOV, Alexander TEREKHOV for Beanpole (Dylda)
Russian Federation

Mohsen Gharaei, Mohammad Davoudi for Castle of Dreams (Ghasr-e Shirin)
Islamic Republic of Iran

Tamar SHAVGULIDZE for Comets
Georgia

A Mei, WANG Xiaoshuai for So Long, My Son (Di Jiu Tian Chang)
People’s Republic of China


ACHIEVEMENT IN CINEMATOGRAPHY.  
ЛУЧШАЯ ОПЕРАТОРСКАЯ РАБОТА

Ksenia SEREDA for Beanpole (Dylda)
Russian Federation

YU Ninghui, DENG Xu for Dwelling in the Fuchun Mountains (Chun Jiang Shui Nuan)
People’s Republic of China

Saurabh MONGA for The Gold-Laden Sheep and The Sacred Mountain (Sona Dhwandi Bhed Te Suchha Pahad)
India

Teoh Gay HIAN for The Science of Fictions (Hiruk-Pikuk Si-Alkisah)
Indonesia, Malaysia, France

KIM Hyunseok for So Long, My Son (Di Jiu Tian Chang)
People’s Republic of China


BEST PERFORMANCE BY AN ACTRESS.   ЛУЧШАЯ ЖЕНСКАЯ РОЛЬ  

Viktoria MIROSHNICHENKO for Beanpole (Dylda)
Russian Federation

Samal YESLYAMOVA for The Horse Thieves. Roads of Time
Kazakhstan, Japan

Ji-hu PARK for House of Hummingbird (Beol-sae)
Republic of Korea, United States of America

YONG Mei for So Long, My Son (Di Jiu Tian Chang)
People’s Republic of China

Max EIGENMANN for Verdict
Philippines, France


BEST PERFORMANCE BY AN ACTOR.   ЛУЧШАЯ МУЖСКАЯ РОЛЬ

Manoj BAJPAYEE for Bhonsle
India

Eran NAIM for Chained (Eynayim Sheli)
Israel, Germany

Navid Mohammadzadeh for Just 6.5 (Metri Shisho Nim)
Islamic Republic of Iran

Mohsen TANABANDEH for Rona, Azim’s Mother (Rona, Madar-e Azim)
Islamic Republic of Iran, Afghanistan

WANG Jingchun for So Long, My Son (Di Jiu Tian Chang)
People’s Republic of China


CULTURAL DIVERSITY AWARD UNDER THE PATRONAGE OF UNESCO.   НАГРАДА РАЗНООБРАЗИЯ КУЛЬТУР ПОД ЭГИДОЙ ЮНЕСКО

Bhonsle
India
Directed by Devashish MAKHIJA
Produced by Abhayanand SINGH, Shabana Raza BAJPAYEE, Sandiip KAPUR, Piiyush SINGH, Saurabh GUPTA

It Must Be Heaven
Palestine, Qatar, Turkey, Canada, France, Germany
Directed by Elia SULEIMAN
Produced by Édouard WEIL, Laurine PELASSY, Elia SULEIMAN, Thanassis KARATHANOS, Martin HAMPEL, Serge NOËL

Made in Bangladesh
Bangladesh, France, Denmark, Portugal
Directed by Rubaiyat HOSSAIN
Produced by François d’ARTEMARE, Ashique MOSTAFA

Rona, Azim’s Mother (Rona, Madar-e Azim)
Islamic Republic of Iran, Afghanistan
Directed by Jamshid MAHMOUDI
Produced by Navid MAHMOUDI

The Sun Above Me Never Sets (Min urduber kyun khahan da kiirbet)
Russian Federation
Directed by Liubov BORISOVA
Produced by Dmitrii SHADRIN, Sardana SAVVINA


FIAPF AWARD.   НАГРАДА FIAPF

Определен FIAPF – Международной федерацией ассоциаций кинопродюсеров за выдающиеся достижения в кино в Азиатско-Тихоокеанском регионе.


YOUNG CINEMA AWARD.    НАГРАДА ЗА ДОСТИЖЕНИЯ В МОЛОДОМ КИНО

Награда за Достижения в Молодом Кино предоставлена NETPAC (Сетью по Продвижению Азиатского Кино) и Griffith Film School (Киношколой Университета Гриффис) и признает обилие новых талантов в  Азиатско-Тихоокеанском регионе.


NOTES
FOR EDITORS, MATERIALS           ЗАМЕЧАНИЯ ДЛЯ РЕДАКТОРОВ, МАТЕРИАЛЫ   https://www.dropbox.com/sh/j4c5sng2v1u0hf5/AAC2Ry5qqdS8JtFLIme4LBuQa?dl=0


MEDIA
CONTACT.        КОНТАКТЫ ДЛЯ ПРЕССЫ
Cathy Gallagher [email protected] +61 (0)416 227 282
Alicia Brescianini [email protected] +61 (0)400 225 603

 

Back to news
  • Categories

We'll keep you informed and up to date

Subscribe to our newsletter by entering your email.

  • This field is for validation purposes and should be left unchanged.